hey, welcome yaw!

---------------------- HI, WELCOME YAWW! HI, WELCOME YAWW! ---------------------

Monday, September 6

PARAMORE !

as u know..
i'm paramore's damn lover,
very fanatic.

know what,
when i'm listening to their songs,
i feel like..
arghh..jump,dance,dump,extreme!
shout,scream,loudly.
haha.all together laa.
(whatever!)

hmm..
i just wanna share smthing that i love damn much.
here they are ;)

smart dohh ;)


travel ;)



 stylo ;)



cute ;)


haha,even sakai2 tp still cute+sempoi ;)


time nie 4 org lg.taylor x de ;(


taylor?where are u?


zac and josh ;) both sweet !


vocalis : hayley william

guitarist : josh farro (my super duper hero)


guitarist : taylor


drummer : jeremy


guitarist : zac



hehe..promote dowg nyer tshirt lak.

ouh,lpe lak.u all can check out of their VC,
through :
http://vids.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=vids.individual&videoid=105347585